Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. latissimus dorsi 
73:51 
22 
2. pectoralis major 
70:69 
3. orbicularis oris 
58:65 
-7 
4. rectus abdominis 
60:77 
-17 
5. quadriceps femoris 
71:65 
6. gluteus maximus 
67:72 
-5 
1.Spieltag - 02.11.2022
rectus abdominis  :  pectoralis major 14 : 14 
orbicularis oris  :  gluteus maximus 17 : 13 
quadriceps femoris  :  latissimus dorsi 12 : 14 
2.Spieltag - 09.11.2022
quadriceps femoris  :  pectoralis major 13 : 15 
gluteus maximus  :  latissimus dorsi 13 : 14 
rectus abdominis  :  orbicularis oris 14 : 11 
3.Spieltag - 16.11.2022
rectus abdominis  :  gluteus maximus 15 : 14 
pectoralis major  :  latissimus dorsi 13 : 17 
orbicularis oris  :  quadriceps femoris 16 : 15 
4.Spieltag - 23.11.2022
latissimus dorsi  :  orbicularis oris 9 : 3 
quadriceps femoris  :  rectus abdominis 19 : 7 
gluteus maximus  :  pectoralis major 14 : 14 
5.Spieltag - 30.11.2022
gluteus maximus  :  quadriceps femoris 13 : 12 
pectoralis major  :  orbicularis oris 14 : 11 
latissimus dorsi  :  rectus abdominis 19 : 10 
Finale - 07.12.2022
 : 
Spiel um Platz 1
- : -  
 : 
Spiel um Platz 3
- : -  
 : 
Spiel um Platz 5
- : -  
Ersatzspieltag - 14.12.2022

orbicularis oris

  • Melli (Melanie Wolfangel)
  • Lennart (Lennart Vollmer)
  • Pünktchen (Stefan Bontrup)
  • Chris (Christian Schierle)
  • Flow (Florian Haag)
  • Marlis (Marlis Schairer)
  • Mathias (Mathias Eich)
  • Paul (Maren Scheffler)
  • Roddy (Rodrigo Lopez)
  • Deb (Deborah Watkins)

quadriceps femoris

  • Celso (Celso Gil)
  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Christine (Christine Stens)
  • Baumi (Felix Baumgärtner)
  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • Juli (Julia Gruber)
  • Maren (M8r3n Sch0lz)
  • Sebi (Sebastian Dreja)
  • Rachel (Rachel Reiter)
  • Fritz (Fritz Otlinghaus )

latissimus dorsi

  • Sophie (Sophie Rumpelt)
  • Hummel (Maria Hummel)
  • Clemens (Clemens Wolfangel)
  • Anahi (Anahi Rendon)
  • Thor (Simon Kaiser)
  • Pitz (Matthew Pitzer)
  • Tossy (Christopher Mimra)
  • Michael (Michael Ippolito)
  • Adele (Tor Parker)
  • Damien (Damien Watkins)

rectus abdominis

  • Tobi (Tobias Ruoff)
  • Tabea (Tabea Mezger)
  • Ellen (Ellen Kaiser)
  • Larry (Lisa Fath )
  • Brian (Brian Pearson)
  • Sascha (Sascha Caran)
  • Tonic (Tobias Kaiser)
  • Meiken (Meiken Patzer)
  • Justin (Justin Wöllert)
  • Gadget (Florian Bauer)

pectoralis major

  • Luki (Lukas Schlipf)
  • Moni (Monika Alber)
  • Jane (Juliane Auth)
  • Finn (Finn Schulz)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • mimi (Michael Aepfelbach)
  • Lorena (Lorena Buckreus)
  • Fabi (Fabian Leeske)
  • Zwiebii (Anika Kinghorst)
  • Ben (Ben Harwood)

gluteus maximus

  • Silke (Silke Neugebauer)
  • Rebecca (Rebecca Kocher)
  • Ned (Ned Coltman)
  • Gina (Gina Spiller)
  • Niklas (Niklas Liebermann)
  • Chris (Christian Zurita )
  • Gerd (Gregor Schwab)
  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • Maro (Marwan Hafez)
  • Franziska (Franziska Dörrschuck)