• 1. Platz: Orca
  • 2. Platz: Elefant
  • 3. Platz: Eisbär
  • 4. Platz: Krokodil
  • 5. Platz: Fuchs
  • 6. Platz: Löwe
Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. Elefant 
79:50 
29 
2. Orca 
81:69 
12 
3. Krokodil 
71:71 
4. Eisbär 
66:74 
-8 
5. Fuchs 
67:80 
-13 
6. Löwe 
61:81 
-20 
1.Spieltag - 10.01.2017
Krokodil  :  Löwe 16 : 12 
Fuchs  :  Elefant 7 : 14 
Eisbär  :  Orca 11 : 20 
2.Spieltag - 17.01.2017
Eisbär  :  Löwe 15 : 9 
Elefant  :  Orca 16 : 12 
Krokodil  :  Fuchs 20 : 14 
ENTFÄLLT Wetterbedingt - 24.01.2017
3.Spieltag - 31.01.2017
Krokodil  :  Elefant 8 : 18 
Löwe  :  Orca 13 : 20 
Fuchs  :  Eisbär 18 : 17 
4.Spieltag - 07.02.2017
Orca  :  Fuchs 17 : 15 
Eisbär  :  Krokodil 15 : 13 
Elefant  :  Löwe 17 : 15 
5.Spieltag - 14.02.2017
Elefant  :  Eisbär 14 : 8 
Löwe  :  Fuchs 12 : 13 
Orca  :  Krokodil 12 : 14 
Finale - 21.02.2017
Elefant  :  Orca
Spiel um Platz 1
1 : 2 
Krokodil  :  Eisbär
Spiel um Platz 3
1 : 2 
Fuchs  :  Löwe
Spiel um Platz 5
2 : 1 

Fuchs

  • derAndi (Andi Schneider)
  • Wiebke (Wiebke Nowack)
  • Tabea (Tabea Mezger)
  • Jonas (Jonas Blaschke)
  • Johannes (Johannes Schlechter)
  • Benni (Benjamin Schlechter)
  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Thor (Simon Kaiser)
  • Olivia (Olivia Peter)
  • Marlis (Marlis Schairer)
  • ChrizZer (Christian Ehrmann)

Eisbär

  • ac (Ann-Christine Müller)
  • Slalom (Salomon Schulz)
  • Jochen (Jochen Wellekötter)
  • Kid (Martin Höser)
  • Saskia (Saskia Siegle)
  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • Erich (Matthias Rauscher)
  • Frank (Frank Kaisinger)
  • Nina (Nina Schmalzridt)
  • Isa (Isa Raus)
  • cosmo (Julian Schelling)

Orca

  • Simone (Simone Beier)
  • Vince (Vincent Kettnaker)
  • Volker (Volker Schlechter)
  • Tobit (Tobit Batel)
  • Ollie! (Oliver Bucklin)
  • Flitzer (Andreas Wetzel)
  • Bine (Sabine Dietze)
  • Juli (Julia Gruber)
  • Gerd (Gregor Schwab)
  • Teresa (Teresa Lehmann)
  • Johannes (Johannes Schindler)

Krokodil

  • Ned (Ned Coltman)
  • Niklas (Niklas Liebermann)
  • Lena (Lena Weiß)
  • Bob (Philipp Maurer)
  • Leon (Leon Dambach)
  • Juliane (Juliane Auth)
  • Schenkel (Daniel Schenkel)
  • Annette (Annette Rudorf)
  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • Tippi (Steffen Tippmann)
  • Anne (Anne Kunzendorf)

Löwe

  • Tobi (Tobias Veser)
  • Steffi (Steffi Braun)
  • Zoé (Zoé Béalu)
  • Sara (Sara-Claire Öfter )
  • Pünktchen (Stefan Bontrup)
  • Loki (Simon Kostelecky)
  • Johannes (Johannes Hürten)
  • Amata (Amata Mall)
  • mimi (Michael Aepfelbach)
  • Martin (Martin Wittiger)
  • Flow (Florian Haag)

Elefant

  • lulu (Luise Kloidt)
  • Ulla (Florian Zerulla)
  • Jana (Jana Sedelmaier)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • Ulf (Wulf Loh)
  • Domey (Dominik Ryn)
  • Mirjam (Mirjam Scheubner)
  • Markus (Markus Wellmann)
  • Kenny (Simon Amann)
  • Henni (Henrik Gebers)
  • Judith (Judith Burkard)