• 1. Platz: Ulalaa
  • 2. Platz: Frühbucher
  • 3. Platz: Fam Haag
  • 4. Platz: TeamTarzan
  • 5. Platz: Maronie and friends
  • 6. Platz: D-KönigIn
Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. Ulalaa 
74:45 
29 
2. Frühbucher 
70:62 
3. Fam Haag 
73:60 
13 
4. TeamTarzan 
64:65 
-1 
5. D-KönigIn 
51:65 
-14 
6. Maronie and friends 
48:83 
-35 
1.Spieltag - 11.10.2016
Frühbucher  :  Fam Haag 14 : 13 
Ulalaa  :  D-KönigIn 12 : 7 
TeamTarzan  :  Maronie and friends 18 : 10 
2.Spieltag - 18.10.2016
TeamTarzan  :  Fam Haag 12 : 15 
D-KönigIn  :  Maronie and friends 13 : 11 
Frühbucher  :  Ulalaa 9 : 16 
3.Spieltag - 25.10.2016
Frühbucher  :  D-KönigIn 14 : 13 
Fam Haag  :  Maronie and friends 18 : 11 
Ulalaa  :  TeamTarzan 14 : 9 
Pause - Allerheiligen - 01.11.2016
4.Spieltag - 08.11.2016
Maronie and friends  :  Ulalaa 7 : 17 
TeamTarzan  :  Frühbucher 11 : 16 
D-KönigIn  :  Fam Haag 8 : 14 
5.Spieltag - 15.11.2016
D-KönigIn  :  TeamTarzan 10 : 14 
Fam Haag  :  Ulalaa 13 : 15 
Maronie and friends  :  Frühbucher 9 : 17 
Finalspieltag - 22.11.2016
Ulalaa  :  Frühbucher
Spiel um Platz 1
17 : 9 
Fam Haag  :  TeamTarzan
Spiel um Platz 3
13 : 12 
D-KönigIn  :  Maronie and friends
Spiel um Platz 5
11 : 13 

Ulalaa

  • Kenny (Simon Amann)
  • Zoé (Zoé Rheinsberg)
  • Sebi (Sebi G)
  • Jaylo (Jens Räumschüssel )
  • lulu (Luise Kloidt)
  • Ulla (Florian Zerulla)
  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • Henni (Henrik Gebers)
  • Gerd (Gregor Schwab)
  • Mars (Marcel Kipping)
  • Rebecca (Rebecca Schmid)
  • Ellen (Ellen Obenland)

TeamTarzan

  • Jochen (Jochen Wellekötter)
  • Udo (Tim-Udo Merkel)
  • Falk (Falk Burkhardt)
  • Spädro (Alejandro Guzman)
  • Sara (Sara-Claire Öfter )
  • Juli (Julia Gruber)
  • Timme (Timothy Waddicor)
  • Juliane (Juliane Auth)
  • Ulf (Wulf Loh)
  • Erich (Matthias Rauscher)
  • Markus (Markus Wellmann)
  • Steffi (Steffi Braun)

Maronie and friends

  • Johannes (Johannes Schlechter)
  • mimi (Michael Aepfelbach)
  • Luca (Luca Groß)
  • Lennardt (Leonie Kreißig)
  • loretta (thomas böttcher)
  • Tobit (Tobit Batel)
  • Amata (Amata Mall)
  • Martin (Martin Kühnemund)
  • Hörnchen (Christoph Höttges)
  • Marlis (Marlis Schairer)
  • Lena (Lena Weiß)
  • Bettina (Bettina Scherrer)

Frühbucher

  • Hendrik (Hendrik Jess)
  • Julia (Julia Pöhlmann)
  • Tabea (Tabea Mezger)
  • Niklas (Niklas Liebermann)
  • Schenkel (Daniel Schenkel)
  • Tippi (Steffen Tippmann)
  • Johannes (Johannes Hürten)
  • Simone (Simone Beier)
  • Judith (Judith Burkard)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • Pascal (Pascal Stoer)
  • Slalom (Salomon Schulz)

Fam Haag

  • Katja (Katja Sailer)
  • Benni (Benjamin Schlechter)
  • Stefan (Stefan Grote)
  • Tobi (Tobias Veser)
  • Kai (Kai Kiene)
  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Flow (Florian Haag)
  • Nico (Nicola Eckert)
  • Miri (Miriam Steller)
  • Tim (Tim Fügmann)
  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • Bine (Sabine Dietze)

D-KönigIn

  • Jony (Jonathan Kramer)
  • Leon (Leon Dambach)
  • Jess (Jessica Rühle)
  • Jo (Jonas Wall)
  • Wiebke (Wiebke Nowack)
  • Domey (Dominik Ryn)
  • Martin (Martin Wittiger)
  • Vince (Vincent Kettnaker)
  • ÄXÄLÄNT (Alex Bagnewski)
  • ChrizZer (Christian Ehrmann)
  • ac (Ann-Christine Müller)
  • Zoé (Zoé Béalu)