• 1. Platz: five
  • 2. Platz: four
  • 3. Platz: two
  • 4. Platz: seven
  • 5. Platz: one
  • 6. Platz: three
Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. four 
67:52 
15 
2. five 
51:38 
13 
3. seven 
53:57 
-4 
4. two 
53:57 
-4 
5. three 
52:57 
-5 
6. one 
39:54 
-15 
1.Spieltag - 19.01.2016
three  :  two 12 : 9 
seven  :  one 17 : 9 
five  :  four 11 : 13 
2.Spieltag - 26.01.2016
five  :  two 10 : 12 
one  :  four 12 : 10 
three  :  seven 10 : 12 
3.Spieltag - 02.02.2016
three  :  one 10 : 7 
two  :  four 8 : 14 
seven  :  five 2 : 15 
Pause - Fasching - 09.02.2016
4.Spieltag - 16.02.2016
four  :  seven 14 : 11 
five  :  three 13 : 10 
one  :  two 10 : 15 
5.Spieltag - 23.02.2016
one  :  five 1 : 2 
two  :  seven 9 : 11 
four  :  three 16 : 10 
Finalspieltag - 01.03.2016
four  :  five
Spiel um Platz 1
1 : 2 
seven  :  two
Spiel um Platz 3
1 : 2 
three  :  one
Spiel um Platz 5
1 : 2 
Ersatzspieltag - 08.03.2016

seven

  • lulu (Luise Kloidt)
  • Ulla (Florian Zerulla)
  • Johannes (Johannes Schlechter)
  • Falk (Falk Burkhardt)
  • Marlis (Marlis Weigel)
  • Judith (Judith Burkard)
  • Hörnchen (Christoph Höttges)
  • Timme (Timothy Waddicor)
  • Tobi (Tobias Veser)
  • Benni Fl (Benni Fleckenstein)
  • Christine (Christine Stens)

five

  • Domey (Dominik Ryn)
  • Allgäuer (Alexander Allgaier)
  • Bettina (Bettina Scherrer)
  • Tim (Tim Fügmann)
  • Johannes (Johannes Hürten)
  • Jochen (Jochen Wellekötter)
  • Karin (Karin Lunz)
  • Dan (Daniel Leitner)
  • Staudi (Felix Staudenmayer)
  • Amata (Amata Mall)
  • Steffi (Steffi Braun)

four

  • ÄXÄLÄNT (Alex Bagnewski)
  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • Thor (Simon Kaiser)
  • Annette (Annette Rudorf)
  • Markus (Markus Wellmann)
  • Schenkel (Daniel Schenkel)
  • Tobi (Tobias Schwarzer)
  • Hendrik (Hendrik Jess)
  • Esther (Esther Kramer )
  • Passi (Pascal Knödler)
  • ac (Ann-Christine Müller)

three

  • derAndi (Andi Schneider)
  • Simone (Simone Beier)
  • Julia (Julia Pöhlmann)
  • Wiebke (Wiebke Nowack)
  • Jonas (Jonas Blaschke)
  • Marlis (Marlis Schairer)
  • Michi (Michael Reifschneider)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Halter (Alexander Zach)
  • Spädro (Alejandro Guzman)

two

  • ChrizZer (Christian Ehrmann)
  • Tobit (Tobit Batel)
  • Erich (Matthias Rauscher)
  • Timo (Timo Marks)
  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • Luki (Lukas Schlipf)
  • Saskia (Saskia Siegle)
  • Bine (Sabine Dietze)
  • Tippi (Steffen Tippmann)
  • Ellen (Ellen Obenland)
  • Sandra (Sandra Wortmann)

one

  • Jony (Jonathan Kramer)
  • Flow (Florian Haag)
  • Juliane (Juliane Auth)
  • Anne (Annemarie Köhl)
  • christop (Christoph Fuchs)
  • Flitzer (Andreas Wetzel)
  • mimi (Michael Aepfelbach)
  • struppi (Martin Schmidt)
  • Seb (Sebastian Bing)
  • Anni (Annika Ott)
  • Tabea (Tabea Mezger)