• 1. Platz: Jazz
  • 2. Platz: Hip-Hop
  • 3. Platz: Rock
  • 4. Platz: Reggae
  • 5. Platz: Techno
  • 6. Platz: Metal
Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. Jazz 
77:49 
28 
2. Hip-Hop 
70:63 
3. Rock 
75:68 
4. Reggae 
61:72 
-11 
5. Metal 
57:72 
-15 
6. Techno 
56:72 
-16 
1.Spieltag - 13.10.2014
Hip-Hop  :  Rock 16 : 13 
Metal  :  Reggae 12 : 16 
Techno  :  Jazz 8 : 15 
2.Spieltag - 20.10.2014
Reggae  :  Techno 17 : 11 
Jazz  :  Hip-Hop 16 : 10 
Rock  :  Metal 17 : 13 
3.Spieltag - 27.10.2014
Hip-Hop  :  Metal 15 : 12 
Techno  :  Rock 13 : 20 
Jazz  :  Reggae 19 : 7 
4.Spieltag - 03.11.2014
Jazz  :  Metal 10 : 13 
Rock  :  Reggae 14 : 9 
Hip-Hop  :  Techno 13 : 10 
5.Spieltag - 10.11.2014
Rock  :  Jazz 11 : 17 
Metal  :  Techno 7 : 14 
Reggae  :  Hip-Hop 12 : 16 
Finalspieltag - 17.11.2014
Jazz  :  Hip-Hop
Spiel um Platz 1
17 : 11 
Rock  :  Reggae
Spiel um Platz 3
14 : 13 
Metal  :  Techno
Spiel um Platz 5
12 : 13 

Techno

  • Julia (Julia Pöhlmann)
  • Johannes (Johannes Schlechter)
  • Simone (Simone Beier)
  • Jana (Jana Lindner)
  • Thor (Simon Kaiser)
  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • Markus (Markus Wellmann)
  • Timme (Timothy Waddicor)
  • loretta (thomas böttcher)
  • Seb (Sebastian Bing)

Jazz

  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • lulu (Luise Kloidt)
  • Tippi (Steffen Tippmann)
  • Tim(Bodo) (Tim Schäfer)
  • Stephan (Stephan Gruber)
  • Tim (Tim Fügmann)
  • David (David Backus)
  • Karin (Karin Lunz)
  • ÄXÄLÄNT (Alex Bagnewski)
  • Mary (Maria Beck)

Reggae

  • derAndi (Andi Schneider)
  • ChrizZer (Christian Ehrmann)
  • pad (Patrick Hans)
  • Veit (Veit Grupe)
  • Johannes (Johannes Hürten)
  • Annette (Annette Rudorf)
  • Steffi (Steffi Braun)
  • Mia (Mia Rittberger)
  • Bine (Sabine Dietze)
  • Philipp (Philipp Scholze)

Hip-Hop

  • Jony (Jonathan Kramer)
  • Halter (Alexander Zach)
  • Marlis (Marlis Schairer)
  • Ulla (Florian Zerulla)
  • Sandra (Sandra Wortmann)
  • Wolfgang (Wolfgang Schmitz)
  • Hörnchen (Christoph Höttges)
  • Loki (Simon Kostelecky)
  • Nico (Nicola Eckert)
  • cch (Matthias Keinert)

Metal

  • mimi (Michael Aepfelbach)
  • Martina (Martina Dombrowski)
  • Kai (Kai Kiene)
  • Konsti (Konstantin Schühle)
  • Sol (Rosula Gruber)
  • Armin (Armin Rupp)
  • Judith (Judith Burkard)
  • Volker (Volker Schlechter)
  • Rob (Rob Parrish)
  • Flow (Florian Haag)

Rock

  • Anni (Annika Ott)
  • christop (Christoph Fuchs)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • Luki (Lukas Schlipf)
  • Nini (Janina Kleinknecht)
  • Ferdi (Ferdi Haas)
  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Domey (Dominik Ryn)
  • Berit (Berit Voges)
  • Attila (Attila Victor Achenbach)