• 1. Platz: Meeskond
  • 2. Platz: Squadra
  • 3. Platz: Tiimi
  • 4. Platz: Komanda
  • 5. Platz: Hold
  • 6. Platz: Equip
Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. Meeskond 
73:63 
10 
2. Squadra 
71:58 
13 
3. Komanda 
68:67 
4. Tiimi 
64:68 
-4 
5. Equip 
67:74 
-7 
6. Hold 
69:82 
-13 
1.Spieltag - 15.01.2020
Hold  :  Tiimi 13 : 14 
Meeskond  :  Equip 15 : 13 
Komanda  :  Squadra 13 : 10 
2.Spieltag - 22.01.2020
Komanda  :  Tiimi 15 : 13 
Equip  :  Squadra 13 : 17 
Hold  :  Meeskond 10 : 21 
3.Spieltag - 29.01.2020
Hold  :  Equip 14 : 15 
Tiimi  :  Squadra 12 : 9 
Meeskond  :  Komanda 17 : 10 
4.Spieltag - 05.02.2020
Squadra  :  Meeskond 17 : 5 
Komanda  :  Hold 14 : 17 
Equip  :  Tiimi 16 : 12 
5.Spieltag - 12.02.2020
Equip  :  Komanda 10 : 16 
Tiimi  :  Meeskond 13 : 15 
Squadra  :  Hold 18 : 15 
Finale - 19.02.2020
Meeskond  :  Squadra
Spiel um Platz 1
17 : 12 
Komanda  :  Tiimi
Spiel um Platz 3
11 : 13 
Equip  :  Hold
Spiel um Platz 5
18 : 21 
Ersatzspieltag - 26.02.2020

Meeskond

  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Finn (Finn Schulz)
  • Simone (Simone Beier)
  • Laura (Laura Failenschmid)
  • Luise (Luise Linzmeier)
  • Flow (Florian Haag)
  • Peter (Peter Berg)
  • Bine (Sabine Kramer)

Komanda

  • Sophie (Sophie Rumpelt)
  • ChrizZer (Christian Ehrmann)
  • Ulf (Wulf Loh)
  • Frida (Lisa Entenmann)
  • Hanni (Henrik Schneider)
  • Leon (Leon Dambach)
  • Tobi (Tobias Ruoff)
  • Julia (Julia Gröger)
  • Johannes (Johannes Schindler)
  • Tobit (Tobit Batel)

Squadra

  • Luki (Lukas Schlipf)
  • Dareedig (Daniel Rettich)
  • Hummel (Maria Hummel)
  • Silke (Silke Neugebauer)
  • Martin (Martin Wittiger)
  • Michael (Michael Ippolito)
  • Ned (Ned Coltman)
  • Marlis (Marlis Schairer)
  • Wolfgang (Wolfgang Schmitz)
  • Will (Will Richgels)

Hold

  • Ollie! (Oliver Bucklin)
  • Juliane (Juliane Auth)
  • Niklas (Niklas Liebermann)
  • Ced (Cédric Bunge)
  • Domey (Dominik Ryn)
  • Pascal (Pascal Stoer)
  • Toasty (Thorsten Vetter)
  • Nina (Nina Schmalzridt)
  • Boris (Rebecca Von Ritter)
  • Saskia (Saskia Siegle)

Tiimi

  • Gina (Gina Spiller)
  • Gerd (Gregor Schwab)
  • Melzy (Matthias Melzer)
  • Haghetti (Hagen Söding)
  • Tabea (Tabea Mezger)
  • Mäxi (Elisabeth Bokesch)
  • Jo (Jonas Wall)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • Baumi (Felix Baumgärtner)
  • Anna (Anna Gröger)

Equip

  • lulu (Luise Kloidt)
  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • Daki (Daniel Kirsch)
  • Erich (Matthias Rauscher)
  • Kenny (Simon Amann)
  • Jochen (Jochen Wellekötter)
  • Schreiner (Julia Haasis)
  • Schiller (Lukas Hornberger)
  • Moni (Monika Alber)
  • Jessi (Jessica Wagner)