Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. Kelten 
0:0 
2. Franken 
0:0 
3. Hunnen 
0:0 
4. Mongolen 
0:0 
5. Wikinger 
0:0 
6. Azteken 
0:0 
1.Spieltag - 21.10.2019
Hunnen  :  Franken - : -  
Azteken  :  Kelten - : -  
Wikinger  :  Mongolen - : -  
2.Spieltag - 28.10.2019
Wikinger  :  Franken - : -  
Kelten  :  Mongolen - : -  
Hunnen  :  Azteken - : -  
3.Spieltag - 04.11.2019
Hunnen  :  Kelten - : -  
Franken  :  Mongolen - : -  
Azteken  :  Wikinger - : -  
4.Spieltag - 11.11.2019
Mongolen  :  Azteken - : -  
Wikinger  :  Hunnen - : -  
Kelten  :  Franken - : -  
5.Spieltag - 18.11.2019
Kelten  :  Wikinger - : -  
Franken  :  Azteken - : -  
Mongolen  :  Hunnen - : -  
Finale - 25.11.2019
 : 
Spiel um Platz 1
- : -  
 : 
Spiel um Platz 3
- : -  
 : 
Spiel um Platz 5
- : -  
Ersatzspieltag - 02.12.2019

Azteken

  • Hummel (Maria Hummel)
  • Marija (Marija Mamić)
  • Tabea (Tabea Mezger)
  • Jo (Jonas Wall)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • Vince (Vincent Kettnaker)
  • Nina (Nina Schmalzridt)
  • Kenny (Simon Amann)
  • Ced (Cédric Bunge)
  • Melzy (Matthias Melzer)
  • Luki (Lukas Schlipf)

Wikinger

  • Martin (Martin Wittiger)
  • lulu (Luise Kloidt)
  • Ulf (Wulf Loh)
  • Rebecca (Rebecca Kocher)
  • Thor (Simon Kaiser)
  • Jens (Jens Eikerling )
  • Johannes (Johannes Schindler)
  • Schiller (Lukas Hornberger)
  • ac (Ann-Christine Müller)
  • Jochen (Jochen Wellekötter)
  • Julia (Julia Gröger)

Mongolen

  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Isa (Isa Raus)
  • Finn (Finn Schulz)
  • Silke (Silke Neugebauer)
  • Nele (Nele Lauenroth)
  • Jammin (Benjamin Nägelein )
  • Konsti (Konstantin Schühle)
  • Caterina (Caterina Quintini )
  • Gerd (Gregor Schwab)
  • Flipp (Philipp Koschei)
  • Peter (Peter Berg)

Hunnen

  • Niklas (Niklas Liebermann)
  • Nico (Nico Deuscher)
  • Erich (Matthias Rauscher)
  • Ollie! (Oliver Bucklin)
  • Schreiner (Julia Haasis)
  • Tonic (Tobias Kaiser)
  • Rebecca (Rebecca Schmid)
  • Michael (Michael Ippolito)
  • Anne (Anne Kunzendorf)
  • Gina (Gina Spiller)
  • Gelon (Gelon Albrecht)
  • Loki (Simon Kostelecky)

Franken

  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • Simone (Simone Beier)
  • Haghetti (Hagen Söding)
  • ChrizZer (Christian Ehrmann)
  • Hanni (Henrik Schneider)
  • Juliane (Juliane Auth)
  • Ned (Ned Coltman)
  • Rick (Patrick Kesper)
  • Larry (Lisa Fath )
  • Baumi (Felix Baumgärtner)
  • Nico (Nicola Eckert)

Kelten

  • Dareedig (Daniel Rettich)
  • Tobi (Tobias Ruoff)
  • Hörnchen (Christoph Höttges)
  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • Boris (Rebecca Von Ritter)
  • Julia (Julia Zugschwerdt)
  • Nanni (Sebastian Brockmann)
  • Sophie (Sophie Rumpelt)
  • Frida (Lisa Entenmann)
  • Henni (Henrik Gebers)
  • Dr. Tray (Felix Wolff )