• 1. Platz: Fritzle
  • 2. Platz: Pferdle
  • 3. Platz: Lurchi
  • 4. Platz: Äffle
  • 5. Platz: Killi
  • 6. Platz: Juch-hai
Platz
Team
G
V
Spiele
Punkte
P.-Differenz
1. Fritzle 
80:55 
25 
2. Pferdle 
83:71 
12 
3. Äffle 
65:66 
-1 
4. Lurchi 
56:66 
-10 
5. Juch-hai 
66:75 
-9 
6. Killi 
53:70 
-17 
1.Spieltag - 08.01.2018
Fritzle  :  Lurchi 15 : 10 
Killi  :  Juch-hai 12 : 15 
Pferdle  :  Äffle 20 : 17 
2.Spieltag - 15.01.2018
Pferdle  :  Lurchi 10 : 11 
Juch-hai  :  Äffle 9 : 14 
Fritzle  :  Killi 14 : 6 
3.Spieltag - 22.01.2018
Fritzle  :  Juch-hai 17 : 13 
Lurchi  :  Äffle 9 : 14 
Killi  :  Pferdle 12 : 18 
4.Spieltag - 29.01.2018
Äffle  :  Killi 10 : 8 
Pferdle  :  Fritzle 16 : 14 
Juch-hai  :  Lurchi 12 : 13 
5.Spieltag - 05.02.2018
Juch-hai  :  Pferdle 17 : 19 
Lurchi  :  Killi 13 : 15 
Äffle  :  Fritzle 10 : 20 
Pause - Rosenmontag - 12.02.2018
Entfällt Wetterbedingt - 19.02.2018
Finalspieltag - 26.02.2018
Fritzle  :  Pferdle
Spiel um Platz 1
17 : 16 
Äffle  :  Lurchi
Spiel um Platz 3
1 : 1 
Juch-hai  :  Killi
Spiel um Platz 5
1 : 1 

Killi

  • Juliane (Juliane Auth)
  • Michi (Michael Reifschneider)
  • Schreiner (Julia Haasis)
  • Loki (Simon Kostelecky)
  • Tobi (Tobias Veser)
  • Gerd (Gregor Schwab)
  • Nico (Nicola Eckert)
  • Hörnchen (Christoph Höttges)
  • Finn (Finn Schulz)
  • Pia (Pia Heinen)

Pferdle

  • Matti (Matti Pröfrock )
  • Tobi (Tobias Ruoff)
  • Clara (Clara Dimitrijevic)
  • mimi (Michael Aepfelbach)
  • Erich (Matthias Rauscher)
  • Annette (Annette Rudorf)
  • Johannes (Johannes Schlechter)
  • Chillman (Tilmann Fritsch)
  • Simone (Simone Beier)
  • Teresa (Teresa Lehmann)

Äffle

  • lulu (Luise Kloidt)
  • Markus (Markus Wellmann)
  • Schenkel (Daniel Schenkel)
  • Foxi (Christoph Fuchs )
  • Isa (Isa Raus)
  • Mia (Mia Rittberger)
  • Flitzer (Andreas Wetzel)
  • Jens (Jens Aldinger)
  • Schiller (Lukas Hornberger)

Fritzle

  • derAndi (Andi Schneider)
  • Anne (Anne Kunzendorf)
  • Ned (Ned Coltman)
  • Julia (Julia Zugschwerdt)
  • Jochen (Jochen Wellekötter)
  • Benni (Benjamin Schlechter)
  • LA (Leonard Angermeier)
  • Ben (Ben Richardson)
  • Marlis (Marlis Schairer)
  • Konsti (Konstantin Schühle)

Lurchi

  • ÄXÄLÄNT (Alex Bagnewski)
  • China (Felix Nguyen)
  • Rebecca (Rebecca Kocher)
  • Tabea (Tabea Mezger)
  • Daniel (Daniel Beier)
  • Tobit (Tobit Batel)
  • Dareedig (Daniel Rettich)
  • Daki (Daniel Kirsch)
  • Martina (Martina Dombrowski)

Juch-hai

  • Jammin (Benjamin Nägelein )
  • ac (Ann-Christine Müller)
  • Niklas (Niklas Liebermann)
  • Halter (Alexander Zach)
  • Vince (Vincent Kettnaker)
  • Ulf (Wulf Loh)
  • Michael (Michael Ippolito)
  • Nina (Nina Schmalzridt)
  • Domey (Dominik Ryn)
  • Sara (Sara-Claire Öfter )